You are here: Home» Products» GPON ONT» HS8546V5

HS8546V5

01/16/2021 19:40

HS8546V5 GPON Terminal with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB+2.4G/5G WIFI

GPON ONT HS8546V5 Optical Network Terminal

GPON ONT, 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB, with 2.4G/5G WiFi

ENG firmware, EU power

2.4GHZ: 802.11n 2×2 MIMO

5GHZ: 802.11ac 2×2 MIMO

Antenna Gain: 3dBi

Connector type SC/UPC

Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS

Routing function supported

GPON ONT HS8546V5 is high-end GPON ONT, support dual band 2.4G/5G WIFI, with 4*GE+1*POTS+1*USB interface, English version.